Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ANTONY
Interclubs Avenirs - 25 m
Saturday 25 June 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
ANIZON Vassili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.76
2.
NOLLET Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.08
3.
DOGNON Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.18
4.
RAUDIN-ARCOS André-Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.21
5.
GUERAIT Youssef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.58
6.
DEREVYANKO Dmitry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.41
7.
BEN HENIA Edem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.19
8.
HAMMAMI Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.10
9.
EL ASSLA Ahmed-Zouber
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.46
10.
KHERIJI Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.38
11.
GAO Cesar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.03
12.
KELIJIAN Arto
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
DELESALLE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BEN YAHIA Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time