Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Championnats de Paris d'Eté Open - 50 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 July 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
TOURNAY Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
09:41.84
2.
RICHARD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU
See the Commitments for this team
09:54.83
3.
FOULON Noellia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
10:07.79
4.
VITRAC GARCIA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
10:14.48
5.
OBRY BOISNEAULT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
10:14.74
6.
PARACHE Oriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
10:18.31
7.
JUILLY Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
10:53.57
8.
LAVERGNE Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:04.14
9.
SNEP Ava-Rebeca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
11:11.19
10.
SCHNYDER-CAPRIN Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU
See the Commitments for this team
11:27.05
11.
BIMONT Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
11:42.05
12.
MASSACESI-PIZARRO Claudia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
12:18.86
13.
MAZURE-PEZIVIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
12:28.79
14.
LAPOINTE Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
12:37.72