Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Championnats de Paris d'Eté Open - 50 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 July 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.74
2.
BAUMANN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.24
3.
BIZARRI Elyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.87
4.
MOALLA Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.72
5.
HEUILLET Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.88
6.
M'BARKI Aziz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
TUN
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.30
7.
BIGAY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.65
8.
BAILLARGE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.69
9.
VAHLAS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.77
10.
VAN DE LOGT Sebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
CAN
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.84
11.
SADYS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.19
12.
CHAPUIS Barthelemy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.24
13.
DIAZ DE TUESTA Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.06
14.
GAUTHIER Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.45
15.
EL SANBOUK Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.62
16.
BOUSSION Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.73
17.
ROCH Thaddée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.83
18.
CANU-BALZANO Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.94
19.
KOUADIO-LE REST Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.95
20.
BENEZECH Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.97
21.
CLAVEL Barthélémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.99
22.
VILLESANGE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.44
23.
LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.51
24.
COMBETTES Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.74
25.
GENIEZ Anthyme
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.80
26.
BOEGLIN Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PARIS SPORT CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.01
27.
IOUALALEN Marc-Arave
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.36
28.
MORINIAUX TRIDON Hadrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.64
29.
LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.69
30.
REMBRY Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.82
31.
VILA Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.20
32.
ZANARDO Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.28
33.
MAJCHER Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.32
34.
FETTAR Issam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.40
35.
MURAKAMI-FONTANI Nicolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.50
36.
BENMOKHTAR Rida
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.59
37.
DELECOLLE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.81
38.
BAUDRY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.97
39.
ORSETTI Abel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.22
40.
BLANDIN Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.52
41.
TRAN Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.54
42.
SAVILOV Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
UKR
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.54
43.
TANCRAY Victorien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.57
44.
POTTIER Soren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.69
45.
BOUNIN Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.83
46.
PRADIER Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
47.
GRADEL Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.10
48.
CHALU-COYO Joan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.12
49.
AMEUR Yinay
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.12
50.
LATRONCHE Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.22
51.
NAKAMOTO Narcisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.22
52.
COURALET TAPI Cohen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.34
53.
THOMAS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.36
54.
PILTZ Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
GER
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.44
55.
DAGRY Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.44
56.
GUYADER HUGUET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.65
57.
BATAILLE Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.60
58.
DAVID Renan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.70
59.
TREOL Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.43
60.
CHEMLA Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PARIS SPORT CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.44
61.
EURIAT Bruce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.72
62.
AMINE Soulaymane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.96
63.
SAUVADET Vadim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.35
64.
FEREDJ Kenzi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.37
65.
AIT HATRIT Lounès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.48
66.
KHEDIMI Amir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.47
67.
REBIERE NICOLAS Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.87
68.
VELLUET Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.25
69.
MUMBRU Guillem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.32
70.
BARROIS Abel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.82
71.
CHECOURY Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.43
72.
BATAILLE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.44
73.
OULMANE Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.62
74.
KHEDIMI Kenzi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.40
75.
LUXEREAU Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.31
76.
ACLINOU Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.90
77.
BAINS Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.62
78.
JULIA Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
79.
MURESAN Alexandru
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ROU
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
80.
HENCKES Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PARIS SPORT CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
81.
LOZIK Mykhailo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
UKR
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
82.
COLOMBIE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time