Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE VIGAN
Championnats du Gard de Natation Estivale - 25 m
Sunday 31 July 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
COMBE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.71
2.
SCHNEIDER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.69
3.
GRANEL Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS SALINDRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.92
4.
NEBOIT Elian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.70
5.
GRONDIN Maxens
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN ST-GILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.56
6.
BARATHIEU Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
AS SALINDRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.19
7.
WILCZEWSKI Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
AS SALINDRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.87
8.
PELLIER Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS SALINDRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.51
9.
OUAHAB Hedi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN ST-GILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.02
10.
DUMITRU Darius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
11.
AREDAR Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
12.
MAZERIN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS SALINDRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.87
13.
JORDAN Tao
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AS SALINDRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.00
14.
GUIRAUD Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS SALINDRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
CARNEO Sandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN ST-GILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
MAK Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NC LE VIGAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
LEPEZ Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time