ADAM Matthias (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.50 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.17 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
21h00 |
ANCELOT Thomas (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h12 |
BOITARD Arthur (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:38.54 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
20h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.16 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
21h00 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.71 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
22h03 |
BOSSUYT Victor (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
20h07 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
22h03 |
CHARLES Nicolas (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h12 |
CROLY-LABOURDETTE Niels (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.42 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.58 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
21h33 |
DEJOS Matthieu (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.44 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.02 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
21h00 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
22h03 |
FIEVET Gaspard (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.76 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h12 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:22.18 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h44 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.42 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
22h03 |
GAUTIER Alexandre (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:53.58 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
20h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
21h00 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
22h03 |
GUILLOU Matisse (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h12 |
LANGLET Mathys (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.34 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.92 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
21h00 |
LAURENCE Mathieu (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.98 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.37 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
21h00 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
22h03 |
TIRACHE Louis (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.31 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
21h33 |
ADAM Servane (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.30 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.86 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
20h47 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
21h45 |
AYBALEN Prune (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.89 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h53 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.78 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
21h17 |
DU CHAYLA Garance (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.96 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.78 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h53 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:43.12 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
20h27 |
HALLEZ Aline (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h53 |
KERVELLA Victoria (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.46 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.13 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
20h47 |
MAGNAVAL Violette (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.03 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h53 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:43.45 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h53 |
STANISLAWSKI Mathilde (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:46.45 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h53 |