Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LOUVROIL
Interclubs Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 4 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
RENARD Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.24
2.
BOLLENGIER Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.53
3.
BASSEZ Vadim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.89
4.
TONE Mattei
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.94
5.
ROOSE Ylann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.21
6.
JUTHIER Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.57
7.
ERE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.05
8.
DENAYER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.24
9.
BERNARD Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.05
10.
NIEUWJAER Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.18
11.
SAMIN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
BEL
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.25
12.
WALLET Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.54
13.
GOMEZ Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.13
14.
LEMAIRE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.71
15.
KERIME Anwar-Adil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
ALG
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.35
16.
LABOUR Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.19
17.
GIGNET Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.68
18.
MEUNIER Gregoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
MORGAND Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
SENCE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
DI PIETRO Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
PRZYBYLOWSKI Nohlan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
BOUNOUA Lakhdar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
DELMOTTE Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
MOERMAN Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
AJAJI Muhamad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
SBAITA Ilhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
ALEXIS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
MICHALAK Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
LEMAITRE Maé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
BADRI Sofian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
EL MALIHI Rayhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
VICARIU David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time