Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
HERLIES
Challenge Avenirs - Plot 3 - 25 m
Sunday 27 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
25 Breaststroke Women
1.
DUNAT Irene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.74
2.
BOCQUET Emmie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.02
3.
PREVOST Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.48
4.
DUHEM Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.74
5.
DUPONT Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
DEBAERE Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
ETIENNE Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
BOCQUET Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
BRANDT Appoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
GUESTIN Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
CAUCHY Suzie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
SAUSSE KALECINSKI Emy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
TALON Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
WOJCIECHOWSKI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
CAMBRE Lili Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
BEL
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time