Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-JUNIEN
11e Meeting ASSJ Natation Vienne Glane - 25 m
Saturday 15 - Sunday 16 October 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
SAVARY Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.09
2.
VIDAL Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.52
3.
GIGOT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.34
4.
BAREUX Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.04
5.
EL KHATOURI Kaiss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.42
6.
GOUDOUR Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.70
7.
CRUYPENNINCK Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.79
8.
POMPEE Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.28
9.
PLATANE-LAMARDELLE Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.85
10.
GHANMI Omar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.92
11.
BALLET William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.55
12.
ACQUIER-BOUCHAKOUR Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.68
13.
DEVALLIERE Alois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
COOPER Marcus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
GBR
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
CALENDRAUD Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
COMPTON Harry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
BEL
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time