Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PIRAE
Championnats de Polynésie 25m - 25 m
Friday 2 - Sunday 4 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Women
1.
BERTRAND Heimiti
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.10
2.
JEANNETEAU Keanavai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.51
3.
BONNARD Heimaruiti
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.64
4.
TAUMIHAU-GATIEN Vaihau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.97
5.
GUION ROIRO Kahaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.73
6.
NARII Toreana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.06
7.
HOKAHUMANO Mahana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.25
8.
MARUAE Raumiti
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.14
9.
BONNARD Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.34
10.
TOM SING VIEN Vaihei
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.35
11.
PERRY Teheiarii
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.15
12.
COWAN Riley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.56
13.
LEFAIT Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.64
14.
HAPAIRAI Tehani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.60
15.
MEYNARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.20
16.
BERTRAND Evanelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.57
17.
DUPONT Keani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.61
18.
BAIGTS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.99
19.
AVARGUEZ Maé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.29
20.
TCHANG Kamalani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.31
21.
LAFFON Madeleine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.46
22.
LAFFON Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.86
23.
ROUSSEAU Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.46
24.
PORLIER Djeen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.64
25.
FAUURA AKA Hivakea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.72
26.
CARIOU Maëlee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.77
27.
OLLIVIER Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.88
28.
KERNIVINEN Liloa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.92
29.
BOOSIE Na'Ihi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.00
30.
KAVEE Hikianalia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.01
31.
JISSON Teramavai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.25
32.
GAUTIER Olympe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.48
33.
TEFAAORA MANCON Manavai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.59
34.
LE BILLER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.35
35.
CHAMPES Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.51
36.
WAN BUN TSEUNG Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.59
37.
NG FOK Ahinavai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.65
38.
GOUAR Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.64
39.
MOLLIMARD Mihirau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.24
40.
ROUX Maïna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.17
41.
HOLGUIN Carmelita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.53
42.
BOUABID Jenna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.03
43.
DUBES Moeana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.45
44.
JOCAILLE Hina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
SECK MARTEL Ella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
TISSEYRE Erin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
GUEGANO Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
GUILLARM Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
PERETTI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
RAHMOUN Livie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
ABIVEN Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
CANEVET-TOUDJI Tessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
PUARAI Aimée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
MACRIS Luce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TAINA NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time