Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Interclubs Jeunes - 25 m
LA TESTE-DE-BUCH - Saturday 3 December 2022
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
LATASTE Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.63
2.
PASCOLI Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.34
3.
COUREAUD Liv
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.86
4.
BUCH Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.44
5.
HORDESSEAUX Roxanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.92
6.
DUONG Kanitha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.32
7.
AVRILLAUD Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.53
8.
BERGOUIGNAN Anja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.58
9.
PUJOL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.07
10.
DUBOSC Marylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.80
11.
BERTOLDI Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.95
12.
LE BRIQUER Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.31
13.
NDIAYE Faty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.57
14.
CAMY-MARMANDE Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.93
15.
BOUGAULT Nell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.56
16.
MERMIN Mia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.55
17.
BONNENFANT Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.04
18.
BÜHLER Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.67
19.
GARCIA MAURIN Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
20.
CATON Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.67
21.
PASCOT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.32
22.
CONTRAIRE Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
HEBRARD Priscilla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BAKIRI Isra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
EIRA Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
PERALEZ Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
GAUTHIER Lyson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
HABOUCHI Meriem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
SAMBLAT Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
TOUAMI Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
GAUNTLETT ARANA Nerea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ESP
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
LOUNISSI Soukayna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
CHARRUAU Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
KERZABI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
WYSMYK Maili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
POL
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
CARRE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time