Start-List by team
CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL
Code structure : 818 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:32
ALEZRA David (2014) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h15 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h16 |
ALMI Ziyad (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h16 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h17 |
BENFODDA Rayane (2011) ALG |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h15 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h17 |
JALILI Adhén (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h06 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h18 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h22 |
JALILI Jad (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h11 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h16 |
NAIT SLIMANI Elyes (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h18 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h16 |
TUMAK Mathis (2013) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h16 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h17 |
ALEZRA Eva (2012) FRA |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h11 |
DAOUDI Nifai (2013) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h00 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h12 |
DOUDDOU Selma (2014) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h01 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h13 |
HERRICHE Eden (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h12 |
KHIRAT Camélia (2013) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h02 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h20 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h12 |
KHIRAT Maria (2013) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h02 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h20 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h11 |
RHINO Sophia (2013) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h01 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h11 |
THAVANESAN Thanisa (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h02 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h12 |