Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BAYONNE
5e Journée Qualificative - 25 m
Sunday 23 October 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
INNES Annabel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.82
2.
DUPOUY Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.10
3.
DOMINGUEZ Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
ESP
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.02
4.
GUIGNARD Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.47
5.
ALBISTUR Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.25
6.
PAILLÉ-BARRÈRE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.46
7.
LAHON-LABORDE Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.62
8.
SENHAUX Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.80
9.
ZAPIAIN Nerea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ESP
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.44
10.
PERIN Isaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.61
11.
INCIARTE ZUMALACARREGUI June
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ESP
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.14
12.
AMESTOY DUBES Naia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.61
13.
VALVERDE Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.68
14.
LARRE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.62
15.
LAFARGUE Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.16
16.
CARRERE Lyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.16
17.
BATTUT Lydie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.95
18.
MARGUERITTE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.88
19.
HEGOAS Uhaina-Kailani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.03
20.
PEREYRE HUCHEDE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
DUBES Kiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time