Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-DIZIER
30e Meeting International de Saint-Dizier - 25 m
Friday 21 - Sunday 23 October 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
DI LIDDO Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
ITA
CS CARABIENIERI
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.50
2.
URBANIAK Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.68
3.
OUDE LENFERINK Lieke-Dan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
NED
KNZB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.10
4.
HöPINK Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GER
SPORT-UNION NECKARSULM
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
5.
TANIS Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
NED
KNZB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.35
6.
KHOURY Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
LBN
LIBAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.74
7.
ALLART Lucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.75
8.
ROLMAN Angelina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
NED
KNZB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.99
9.
VAN WIJK Milou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
NED
KNZB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.01
10.
REDIN PAGALDAI Maider
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ESP
CN. EASO
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.14
11.
RAMATELLI Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ITA
CS ESERCITO
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.20
12.
BANKY Jacqueline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.22
13.
WAGNER Maayana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
SWIM TEAM LUCERNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.31
14.
VAN DROFFELAAR Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
NED
KNZB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.34
15.
REINESCH Leeloo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
LUX
SWIM TEAM MINETT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.34
16.
PARUSCIO Letizia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
ITA
CS ESERCITO
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
17.
PREITER Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.78
18.
HOCQUARD Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.78
19.
SCHALLENBERG Mare
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
NED
ACZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.95
20.
SOFFIO Mara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
LUX
SWIM TEAM MINETT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.10
21.
VIACAVA Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SRB
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.21
22.
PICARD Lorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.62
23.
KESELY Ajna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
HUN
BVSC-ZUGLO
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.79
24.
THIBULT Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.84
25.
BOHLER Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.85
26.
FREUND Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.12
27.
VANDERSCHRICK Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.26
28.
MEGHEZ Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.36
29.
MNICH Alessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GER
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
30.
HESSE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.05
31.
TUDó CUBELLS Nàdia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
AND
SPORT-UNION NECKARSULM
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.25
32.
SCHUMACHER Noemi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
SWIM TEAM LUCERNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.32
33.
LATREILLE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.68
34.
MELLY Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
SUI
MONTREUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.68
35.
HRIC Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.86
36.
DAISE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
37.
HARRIS Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SUI
MONTREUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.40
38.
GOSSET Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.40
39.
KREIDER Nicole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GER
SPORT-UNION NECKARSULM
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.90
40.
RADJI Nafissath
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
BEN
MONTREUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
41.
MUSLIU Kanina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
KOS
SWIMMING TEAM PRISHTINA
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.53
42.
THIVET Khélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
43.
LARDIN Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00