Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-DIZIER
30e Meeting International de Saint-Dizier - 25 m
Friday 21 - Sunday 23 October 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
MASCOLO Anna-Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ITA
CS CARABIENIERI
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.00
2.
CAPONI Linda
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
ITA
CS CARABIENIERI
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.00
3.
VAN KALMTHOUT Yara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
NED
KNZB
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.78
4.
RAMATELLI Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ITA
CS ESERCITO
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.30
5.
CARNEZ Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.70
6.
CHENG Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
HKG
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
7.
ROLMAN Angelina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
NED
KNZB
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.82
8.
ROUSSEL Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.04
9.
FISCHER Bente
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
GER
SPORT-UNION NECKARSULM
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.08
10.
PREITER Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.58
11.
HOCQUARD Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.79
12.
VAN WIJK Milou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
NED
KNZB
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.96
13.
FERRÉ Léann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.98
14.
JOMINET Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.87
15.
MULLER Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.07
16.
RAZZOUME Sheynis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.10
17.
REINESCH Leeloo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
LUX
SWIM TEAM MINETT
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.76
18.
HESSE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.24
19.
THIBULT Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.38
20.
PICARD Lorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.79
21.
MEGHEZ Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.99
22.
PIVET Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.00
23.
VAN PAPEGHEM Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.97
24.
GERHAHER Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.21
25.
VANDERSCHRICK Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.47
26.
BAUMANE Petra aleksandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
LAT
RBJSS RIDZENE
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.16
27.
GUITON Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.21
28.
OVERSLUIZEN Leyla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
NED
ALBION WEDSTRIJDEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.81
29.
HRIC Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.86
30.
RABIA Aya-Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.28
31.
MIR Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.37
32.
CHRISTIAENS Annabel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
KONINKLIJKE KORTRIJKSE ZWEMKRI
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.41
33.
VIENTIESA Liene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
LAT
RBJSS RIDZENE
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.54
34.
SOFFIO Mara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
LUX
SWIM TEAM MINETT
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.23
35.
LOMBARDO Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.62
36.
BEUF Cecile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.80
37.
MARBAIS Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.00
38.
EBRAHIMI Soraya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GER
SPORT-UNION NECKARSULM
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.20
39.
MNICH Alessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GER
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.38
40.
CHRISTIAENS Jutta
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
KONINKLIJKE KORTRIJKSE ZWEMKRI
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.45
41.
KREIDER Nicole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GER
SPORT-UNION NECKARSULM
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.50
42.
DUPUIS Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.83
43.
MORRISON Sienna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
GBR
MONTREUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.00
44.
NAMDARIAN Shirin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
ITA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.15
45.
MAES Kato
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
KONINKLIJKE KORTRIJKSE ZWEMKRI
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.99
46.
BEAUVENTRE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.48
47.
KRIER Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.16
48.
FRESNEDA Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.63
49.
PADOU Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.50
50.
ZAI Lilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.00
51.
DAISE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.19
52.
JORE Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.50
53.
LEROY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.00
54.
ARNEODO Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.00
55.
HARLAUT Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.00
56.
LARDIN Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.00
57.
CORDEBAR Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LANGRES NATATION 52
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.03