Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SAINT-VICTOR
6e Meeting de Rentrée - 1ère Journée - 25 m
Sunday 23 October 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
BARRY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.13
2.
WILLOCQ Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.74
3.
VIJVERBERG Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.27
4.
BAYLE Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.71
5.
LEBREF Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.86
6.
HADJ-RABAH Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.99
7.
POTHIER Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.12
8.
BOUSSAF Wael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.48
9.
RAVE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.33
10.
GODFROY Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.64
11.
BACCI Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.30
12.
ALLEYRAT Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.32
13.
PERRIDY Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.66
14.
DEMIRDJIBASHIAN Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.37
15.
QUINCY Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.18
16.
RIBEIRO Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.89
17.
BOSTBARGE Skander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.43
18.
TOMCZAK Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.76
19.
DUMALANEDE Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.26
20.
DUMALANEDE Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.44
21.
DASCALU Rares-Sebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.95
22.
GAUMET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
LAMOUR Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BOGROS Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
GAUDRY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time