Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE
Challenge Avenirs 2 - Zone Nord - 25 m
Sunday 27 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
25 Breaststroke Women
1.
AHDJOUDJ Lehna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.85
2.
GILLE Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.94
3.
ACHACHE Selma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.32
4.
GROH Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.05
5.
LABYED Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.65
6.
NAJJAR Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.40
7.
ABDULRAZAK Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
GAYE Bineta-Sokhna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
DIAWARA Maryam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
KASPARIAN Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
CAUVET Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
HASSI Heya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
BOUOUNE Elaa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
CHAUSSÉE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
VIAL Rafaela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
DIF Aana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
AFHIM Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
DAFER Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
OLIVARES MILLEREUX Alana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
CIZERON Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
XING Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
AQDIM Mona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
ALLAOUI Selma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
AABBADI Hiba
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
DOUIN Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
HAMANI KNEPPERT Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
MILCENT Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
BOUZIR Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
FAYEZ Trevina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
BENKHEROUF Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
DENOUAL Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
MARCODINI Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
YAHYAOUI Zeina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
SUNTHARALINGAM Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
BILANI Manale
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
EL MAWAGUIRY Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
SADEQ Wiam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
DE HARO Berta
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
SMILA Naomi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
SCHACHTEBECK ALONSO Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
BOUGRA Assile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
BSIKRI Hanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
BOUJANA Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time