Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE
Challenge Avenirs 2 - Zone Nord - 25 m
Sunday 27 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
25 Butterfly Women
1.
BEKKARI Hind
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.81
2.
ACHACHE Selma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.01
3.
RESSEGUIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.14
4.
FAYE LANN Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.67
5.
AHDJOUDJ Lehna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.16
6.
SMILA Naomi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.01
7.
CROUIN Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
KASPARIAN Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
MEDJAHED Saphia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
CHAUSSÉE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
BAUR Illy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
SIME TIEPME Monique Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
QATIB Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
LEBEGUE Yasmina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
DIAWARA Inaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
EL ASSLA Safiya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
AILEM Eyma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
HACHEMI Oumayma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
RAMIREZ Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
HANOUTI Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
ZAKRAOUI Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
NEJJAR Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time