Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE
Challenge Avenirs 2 - Zone Nord - 25 m
Sunday 27 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
25 Butterfly Men
1.
TASSIN Confucius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:18.96
2.
CHAMOUAK Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:21.20
3.
RAMONDENC Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.99
4.
BARTHLEN Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.14
5.
LAURENT Elyott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.76
6.
EL MAJADI Eimene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
ALLE Tyron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
EL MORABITI Othman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
CHARLES Seraphin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
DIDRICHE Owen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
SIBA Heidi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
DIF Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
JEYARAJAH Januthan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
LAKHDARI Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
MERHEBENE Iyed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
LOCHOSHVILI Timour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
REQUIER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
QATIB Zaid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BOUTEBENTA Isaac
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
ROGGWILLER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
KHOUAJI Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
EL IDRISSI Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
EL AASSLA Hassan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
TIMMA Elohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
EL ASSLA Ahmed-Zouber
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
CROUIN Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
LAHKIM BENNANI Ilyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
TOURE Taha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
SINE Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
THUM Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
JALWAJ SOUBAÏ Ismaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
BOUTEBENTA Yacob
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
LY Jimmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
TOUMERT Elyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
SIF Imran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
GUERAIT Youssef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time