ABED Ishak (2013) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h27 |
BOUTEBENTA Isaac (2013) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h41 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h21 |
BOUTEBENTA Yacob (2013) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h38 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h30 |
EL MORABITI Othman (2013) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h36 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h25 |
LY Jimmy (2013) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h37 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h30 |
SIF Imran (2013) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h37 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h28 |
SINE Ismael (2012) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h37 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h19 |
HACHEMI Oumayma (2012) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h34 |
RAMIREZ Sarah (2012) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h32 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h02 |
SIME TIEPME Monique Laure (2013) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h31 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h11 |
ZAKRAOUI Amel (2013) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h11 |