BELLIOT Martin (2015) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h18 |
DOUVENOU Maël (2014) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h14 |
KETATA Mohamed Aziz (2014) TUN |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h22 |
LEBOISSELIER Lucas (2014) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h20 |
LOIGNON Sacha (2013) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h16 |
PAILLARD Ethan (2013) FRA |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h39 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h53 |
RABETRANO Lucas (2013) FRA |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h58 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:11.78 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h56 |
SELVES Timothee (2013) FRA |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h41 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h12 |
SIMON Timothe (2015) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h18 |
VAROQUIER Martin (2013) FRA |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h39 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h14 |
ADOUI Wided (2014) FRA |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h44 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h06 |
BODELET Clara (2014) FRA |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h33 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h05 |
CHARLAT Angèle (2013) FRA |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h48 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h24 |
DELECOLLE Apolline (2013) FRA |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:12.63 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h34 |
HACHICHA Syrine (2013) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h27 |
HUNEAU Emy (2014) FRA |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h31 |
LEBOISSELIER Juliette (2014) FRA |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h31 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h08 |
LEFRANCOIS Alix (2014) FRA |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h44 |
MALAVAUD Faustine (2013) FRA |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h32 |
MARTINET Jeanne (2014) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h05 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h24 |
NININ Charlie (2014) FRA |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h35 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h05 |
PERGE Manon (2014) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h05 |
RAKOTOMIZAO Maëly (2013) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h06 |
ZOUBIRE Nayelle (2013) FRA |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h35 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h06 |