Start-List by team
CN SARREGUEMINES
Code structure : 951 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MOSELLE (1653)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:6
Team 1 |
ARNETT GLATZ Tom (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:57.07 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
14h26 |
BRUCKER Victor (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:57.07 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h46 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
09:05.99 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
13h54 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:00.99 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
15h35 |
CLAMAN Alexis (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:57.07 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h46 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
09:05.99 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
13h54 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:00.99 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h28 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:37.74 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
16h20 |
DELAERE Jules (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:57.07 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h46 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
09:05.99 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
13h54 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:00.99 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:10.42 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h27 |
FREUND Arthur (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:57.07 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:00.53 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h09 |
JUNG MATHIS Esteban (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:57.07 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:09.47 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
16h33 |
KREMER Malone (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:57.07 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
15h13 |
LABONNE Romain (1991) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:57.07 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h46 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:15.53 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h42 |
SCHAEFFER Florian (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:57.07 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h46 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
09:05.99 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
13h54 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:00.99 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:39.40 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
16h01 |
VELT Julian (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:57.07 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:38.82 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
14h46 |
Team 2 |
BONCOUR Louane (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:39.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:55.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:44.84 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h33 |
CISSE Loulou (2008) GER |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:39.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:35.90 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
15h29 |
COMTESSE Claire (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:39.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h22 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:29.98 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
16h26 |
CONREUX Camille (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:39.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:55.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
14h14 |
FLAUDER Leni (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:39.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h22 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:51.51 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
14h31 |
GROSSE Eva (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:39.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:55.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h59 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:43.13 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h16 |
GROSSE Sarah (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:39.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
15h08 |
TASSONE Amelie (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:39.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:55.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:59.92 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
14h57 |
THOBOIS Emma (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:39.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:06.06 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
15h46 |
WAGNER Eloïse (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:39.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:17.08 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
16h10 |