Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
Interclubs Jeunes CD65/32 - 25 m
Sunday 4 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
BERTHOU Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.42
2.
CAPEL Shadey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.36
3.
LAUREYS Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.17
4.
GUASTAVINO Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.96
5.
GANEO Lilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.82
6.
CARLADOUS Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.79
7.
LLEVOT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
SALLE-LAMONGE Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
JOSSE-BRUNOT Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
BONHOMME-BAUTISTA Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
THEVENARD Shana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
BLANC-GONNET Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time