Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROMANS-SUR-ISÈRE
Championnats Hiver Ligue AuRA - Juniors/Séniors - 25 m
Friday 9 - Sunday 11 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
GUEGAN Janik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.49
2.
BEN ABBES Mohamed-Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUN
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.65
3.
SMEYERS Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.78
4.
DALVERNY Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.81
5.
DELEBASSEE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.21
6.
HOLM Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.49
7.
AMBLARD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.67
8.
DELER Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.96
9.
MACAIRE Joanin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.28
10.
LAVIALLE Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.46
11.
LAURENT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.69
12.
PRADES Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.70
13.
CHAMBON Loui
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.36
14.
MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.41
15.
MAYAUD Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.10
16.
RABILLOUD Célian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.21
17.
DELEGLISE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.44
18.
GILBERT Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.07
19.
IOSELIANI Nicoloz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.30
20.
BAFFERT Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.88
21.
DA SILVA Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.91
22.
ESTRAN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
BRULE Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
MARCHESE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
HESSINI Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time