Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
OYONNAX
Championnats Hiver Ligue AuRA Jeunes - 25 m
Friday 16 - Sunday 18 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
BESSARD Melina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.44
2.
AUDIGIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.35
3.
GALLE-MICHON Noemy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.82
4.
CHAMBERT TARDY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.84
5.
GARAUD Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.98
6.
OCTOBRE Harmony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.12
7.
PRICE Eilidh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
GBR
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.24
8.
ANCELET Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.28
9.
MANGUELIN Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.31
10.
OLIVIER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.32
11.
ROQUES--CHAULANGES Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.37
12.
DAMON Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.54
13.
HEUZE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.84
14.
BOURGES Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.90
15.
MEZAGHRANI Ambrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.05
16.
DUCOS Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.06
17.
ARNOULD-FOSCALLO Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.15
18.
BENSERHIRE Mayssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.17
19.
PRA Lindsey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.28
20.
ROUSSEAU Thelma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.32
21.
SIGGERIS Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.41
22.
ARNOUX Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.54
23.
GIRAUD-TELME Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.69
24.
BOUKELOUL Nawel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.70
25.
MUNIER Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.70
26.
PICARD Janie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.12
27.
BAYLE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.16
28.
MONTEILLET Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.28
29.
SIMONARD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.30
30.
GINOT Johanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.34
31.
AGUAYO Marley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.50
32.
CHAKER-LEFEBVRE Jessalyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.62
33.
BELLOTTO-MARTIN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.77
34.
BRICHE Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.87
35.
PALTANI Cali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.04
36.
SLINN Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.06
37.
VENUAT Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.13
38.
DOUICHI Jenna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.27
39.
JACQUIER Elaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.28
40.
DRIDI Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.30
41.
BIGINI Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.30
42.
THIBOUD Emy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.33
43.
POUSSE Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.67
44.
TABUREL Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.68
45.
TESTU Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.73
46.
GUILLOT Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.79
47.
VANVOLSEM Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.01
48.
RODGER-MAECHEL Colleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.20
49.
CHOMETTE Michelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.23
50.
VERDIER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.33
51.
QUARD Matylde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.33
52.
SUREAU Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.38
53.
SAHOULI Maissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ALG
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.57
54.
RASOAMIARAMANANA Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.65
55.
KHERROUB Ilyanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.68
56.
PETIT Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.73
57.
THOLLOT Noéline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.84
58.
SANCHEZ Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.88
59.
TOUILI Maysam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.91
60.
DUYME Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.96
61.
TATAH Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.98
62.
DENDANI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.98
63.
PELLETIER-FLECHE Clélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.18
64.
BERNE Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.28
65.
CHENNAZ Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.28
66.
MOREL Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.34
67.
SCHIFF Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.45
68.
COUROSSE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.47
69.
BECHAR Izâa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.56
70.
AOURAGH Marwa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.65
71.
BUISSON Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.68
72.
GUICHARD Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.74
73.
YESILYURT Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.75
74.
CIESLAK Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.86
75.
CHEZBARDON Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.86
76.
MAYLIE LAROSE Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.92
77.
CAMPE-MUH Aliénor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.95
78.
BOUF Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.20
79.
GONON Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.23
80.
TALLON Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.34
81.
RAVIER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.39
82.
MONTAUT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.48
83.
BATTIER Noella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.50
84.
DIAS SERRA Calix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.17
85.
FRATTINI Alycia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.19
86.
DESCAMPS Mahée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.20
87.
BEATRIX Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.42
88.
REY Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.46
89.
GAGLIANO Mae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.71
90.
RATIGNER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
91.
RAUT Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
92.
JOVY--MATAS Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
93.
VARIN Florie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US ISSOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
94.
RAT Tifenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
95.
DELOGE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
96.
DOCHE-LAMBERT Lola-Prune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time