Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
OYONNAX
Championnats Hiver Ligue AuRA Jeunes - 25 m
Friday 16 - Sunday 18 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
KIKTEFF Angelo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.22
2.
MAIRE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
3.
MARIE Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.74
4.
HESSINI Sofiene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.14
5.
PROTHERY Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.39
6.
RAIMUNDO Rafaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.39
7.
BOUSSAF Wael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.78
8.
PETITJEAN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.16
9.
TARRIER Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.26
10.
VIGNAL Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.57
11.
ALLEYRAT Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.66
12.
FRANCAS-XHAFERAJ Emrys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.78
13.
BENKADDOUR Sami-Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.14
14.
DURIEU Mahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.54
15.
CHICOUARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.62
16.
COQUEREL Eole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.72
17.
COLLET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.05
18.
EL MALTI Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.18
19.
AUCLAIR Mika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.26
20.
JANY Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.36
21.
CHAKROUN Malek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.41
22.
LEGRAS Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.43
23.
BERTHONNAUD Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.44
24.
JOUANNIN Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.51
25.
THONGSOUME Souvanh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.57
26.
DUCRET Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.72
27.
FERRATON Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.99
28.
CORTEY Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.29
29.
BECQUET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.82
30.
PORRAL Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.95
31.
CHAMBOST Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.18
32.
DEPRE William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.30
33.
NESTA Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.69
34.
GAGLIANO Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.81
35.
RIBEIRO Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.90
36.
BOUSSIF Youssef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.95
37.
ROZWADOWSKI Matheo-Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.10
38.
DUDU Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.19
39.
SIWEK Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.31
40.
ABIDI Younes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.49
41.
MANSOURI Malek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.70
42.
HERNANDEZ Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.91
43.
KERLING Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.91
44.
MARTIN Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.13
45.
REBIHI Iyad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.18
46.
CAMPOS Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.19
47.
HOSPITAL Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US ISSOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.61
48.
JALIER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.48
49.
DELABALLE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.66
50.
AUDIBERT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.05
51.
SUDOUR Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.67
52.
SAMEUR Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.81
53.
PETIT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.15
54.
FELHINE Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.16
55.
MONTET Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.24
56.
DI MAGGIO Curtis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.35
57.
BURLON Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.62
58.
BONE Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
CROZIER Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time