AURIOL Martin (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
04:42.05 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h33 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.20 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h03 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.02 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h06 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:15.52 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.56 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h50 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.15 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h03 |
BAYLE Marius (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:17.64 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h33 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.01 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h04 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.44 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h06 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:55.61 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.23 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.09 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h52 |
BENSALEM Rayan (2010) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:22.20 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.30 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.45 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.38 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.08 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:58.04 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h52 |
BOUSSAF Wael (2009) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.26 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h31 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.35 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.80 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.09 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
13h02 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:46.39 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
08h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.50 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.78 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h27 |
EYMARD Tierno (2009) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.79 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.75 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h55 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.97 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
08h58 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:38.42 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.40 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.95 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h46 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:29.66 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h39 |
FERDJOUNI Camil (2009) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
04:33.78 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.72 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.48 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.32 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.86 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h11 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:36.81 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h28 |
GRAVIER Victor (2009) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.61 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.75 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h02 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.27 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.51 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
13h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.47 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.41 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h48 |
HADJ-RABAH Noa (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
04:26.56 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.23 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h27 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.82 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h06 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:59.73 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.79 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
08h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.28 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h09 |
MALPUECH Romain (2010) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
04:49.16 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h33 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.18 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h04 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.03 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.51 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h54 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.06 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h52 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:09.51 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h28 |
PAWLIN Mathias (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
04:33.72 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.45 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h27 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.87 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.11 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
13h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.54 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.81 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h09 |
SUREAU Joseph (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
04:45.96 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.81 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.48 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.30 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.97 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h13 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:53.01 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h28 |
TRANCHOT Matthis (2010) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.01 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.74 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
02:21.79 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.38 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h59 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.50 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.89 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h02 |
ANTOINE Constance (2011) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.40 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:10.45 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
08h46 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:47.26 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
13h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.08 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h30 |
BAYLE Juliette (2011) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.58 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h09 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.16 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.17 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.06 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
13h13 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.44 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.57 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h10 |
BOUCEIRO Gaétane (2010) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.51 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.15 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h36 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:05.60 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.89 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
13h14 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:44.64 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.08 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h14 |
BOUKELOUL Nawel (2009) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.87 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.70 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h43 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:09.37 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
08h42 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:10.78 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h32 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h27 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.42 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h37 |
LEMAIRE Mae (2010) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:29.57 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.08 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h26 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
08h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.92 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
13h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.57 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.92 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h31 |