Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINTE-FOY-LÈS-LYON
Interclubs Départementaux Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 3 - Sunday 4 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
DOMINGEON Romeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.21
2.
PECH Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.52
3.
GUION Evann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.71
4.
ANCIAN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.42
5.
BAGHDADI William-Amiredine-Bey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.02
6.
MARIE Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.83
7.
BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.90
8.
ROLANDO Enio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.60
9.
MATHIEU Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.89
10.
JANY Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.62
11.
MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.04
12.
HUART Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.38
13.
RODGER--MAECHEL Taylor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.57
14.
FAURON Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.01
15.
DEGOULANGE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.10
16.
GUENNOUNI Kilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.17
17.
CHELIREM Ramy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.41
18.
CHAKROUN Malek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.51
19.
CONNES David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.60
20.
DJOULAIT Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.72
21.
LAURENT Karl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.93
22.
BARTA Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
HUN
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.34
23.
JANY Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.49
24.
BERARD Joachim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.52
25.
DUSSARDIER Audrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.02
26.
BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.47
27.
CHICOT Floris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.44
28.
TERRA Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.56
29.
MARTIN Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.91
30.
FINE Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.57
31.
ALFOCEA Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.62
32.
MERABET Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.02
33.
HERNANDEZ Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.57
34.
VOUILLON Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.05
35.
MENGES Kays
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.52
36.
FERRANTE Alessio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.61
37.
LECUE Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.47
38.
REHOUMA Yassin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.92
39.
LUSCALOV Dan Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.51
40.
PIVET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.65
41.
BERRHOUT Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.23
42.
BARNAY Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.08
43.
EL BARRAK Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.62
44.
JONDET Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.46
45.
HAKIMI Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.57
46.
MALKOV-GABSI Aleksey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.41
47.
BENCHAOUCH CHAPELON Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
YAHIA Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
DOLIQUE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
EL GHACHI Naïm
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
HARROUS Idriss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time