Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINTE-FOY-LÈS-LYON
Interclubs Départementaux Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 3 - Sunday 4 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
CZACHOR Laurianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.33
2.
BESSARD Melina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.12
3.
GAUDET Clelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.75
4.
GOILLON Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.91
5.
CHETTIH Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.39
6.
EL MOURAOUAH Zaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.05
7.
GARAUD Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.24
8.
RIVAT Rebecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.97
9.
ARNOUX Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.10
10.
ANCELET Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.98
11.
ROQUES--CHAULANGES Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.00
12.
DROIN Cleo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.69
13.
FURBACHER Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.90
14.
JOVY--MATAS Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.06
15.
DOUSSEAU Jasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.18
16.
CHARIF Dalia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.25
17.
BELOUFI Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.30
18.
BADET Elza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.45
19.
CHARBONNEL Calie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.09
20.
BAGHDADI Olympe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.49
21.
LAURENT Léni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.23
22.
DOUICHI Jenna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.89
23.
VION Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.93
24.
MNEKBI Mina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.29
25.
COUROSSE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.50
26.
DUPUY GHEZAL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.09
27.
SAINT-HILAIRE Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.52
28.
BRUN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.26
29.
POUSSE Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.41
30.
AYGUESPARSSE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.16
31.
GUICHARD Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.96
32.
DAHANE Sophia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.93
33.
REZIG Alya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.64
34.
DURET Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.26
35.
AIT NACEUR Chada
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.68
36.
DELABIE Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.15
37.
BRAGA Lexie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.66
38.
MATRAY Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.32
39.
LEBLANC Maybelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.84
40.
BELLY Anaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
RODGER-MAECHEL Colleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
HAMMOUM Rinel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
KHADRAOUI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
DJEBALI Delya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
CIMINARI Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
MAHIEU-GRIMONET Tania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
ZIRMI Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
GILLIOT Jennah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
GUY Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
FOULHOUX Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time