Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-POL-SUR-MER
Championnats du Nord Open Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
LARDEUR Maîa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ESP
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.17
2.
LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.37
3.
TÉTU Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.04
4.
DELLYS Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.12
5.
BEAUVISAGE Tea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.41
6.
ELACHACHI Lyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.48
7.
FORGEOIS Josephine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.56
8.
VAN KALCK Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.58
9.
PAIX Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENC BRAY-DUNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.69
10.
DESWARTE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.71
11.
BARDEL Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.89
12.
LEROY Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.96
13.
CARBONNIER Mily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.01
14.
VERCRUYSSE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.06
15.
BAELEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.17
16.
PIHET Maïly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.41
17.
PETIT Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.42
18.
VERDIER Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.49
19.
COUTEL Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
20.
CARBONNIER Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.52
21.
DUSART Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.55
22.
THOMAS Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.56
23.
POREYE Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.60
24.
COCQUELET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.74
25.
DUBOIS Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.74
26.
COLLEZ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.76
27.
WAZE Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.79
28.
PETITJEAN Maëly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.85
29.
CHERMEUX Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.88
30.
HAHNEL Geraldine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.98
31.
CAUCHY Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.99
32.
WAMPOUILLE Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.06
33.
JACOB Linda-Mariah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.25
34.
HANNOTEAU Isalyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.30
35.
PLOUCHART Heloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.31
36.
FERE Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.31
37.
DUPONT Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.33
38.
SAERENS Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.34
39.
DALLOY Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.40
40.
DUNAT Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.44
41.
DUPONT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.46
42.
CERRI Amaryllis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.46
43.
PREVOTS Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.52
44.
FOURNIER Yaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.53
45.
DALLE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.58
46.
DEPATURE Fantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.63
47.
DESWARTE Zelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.71
48.
CAPPE Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.73
49.
DELAUX Mailenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.80
50.
MEUNIER Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.81
51.
MASSCHELIER Romy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.85
52.
AGNERAY Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.90
53.
TIMMERMAN-BURIE Kassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.93
54.
THOREZ Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.96
55.
DELAVAL Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.01
56.
LE MOIGNE Maiwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.06
57.
BODY Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.06
58.
MORTELETTE Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.28
59.
RAVELONANOSY Kaloniaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.30
60.
VAN COPPENAEL Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.32
61.
MORITS Victorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.37
62.
CAGNET Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.38
63.
BORDEYNE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.38
64.
PLAISANT Léona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.56
65.
CARRE Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.58
66.
BENARD Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.81
67.
STIEVENARD Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.02
68.
DOCTOBRE Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.05
69.
LEMAITRE Lyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.21
70.
CARON Lalye
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.32
71.
TAHON Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.34
72.
CHAUVIN Sévane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.35
73.
LANGLET Melodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.36
74.
MARTEEL-LAMUSSE Maëlyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.40
75.
HIVIN-GOUDET Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.53
76.
KHOUALED Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.56
77.
AUDOUAIRE Gwenaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.57
78.
COUTEL Honorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.63
79.
LEBRUN Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.81
80.
MARCHIOL Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.83
81.
HOEDT Anissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.83
82.
TSOI Maiia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
UKR
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
83.
VERCRUYSSE Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.93
84.
DEFRAEYE Sidonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.93
85.
DEBEIRE Ela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
86.
ABARAB Serena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
87.
MATUSZEWSKI BONNAFIL Astrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE SOMAIN ANICHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.19
88.
ABRAMOV Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.21
89.
JEU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.25
90.
FRANCOIS Maellys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.25
91.
LEMPEREUR Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.28
92.
DUYCKAERTS Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.42
93.
VANDENBUSSCHE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.57
94.
VANDENHELSKEN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.59
95.
BOLLENGIER Louise-Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.69
96.
SCHREVEL MACOUX Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.04
97.
LEMAITRE Athenaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.14
98.
EL ABBASSI Nawel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.79
99.
VANHECKE Ernestine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.84
100.
CREPIN Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.88
101.
BREMER Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.40
102.
BREMER Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.42
103.
FERE Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.64
104.
STEELANDT Loïze
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.88