Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LISIEUX
Championnats Départementaux - 25 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
VIAUD Anae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
2.
LELANDAIS Naëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.82
3.
BENICH Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.17
4.
FREMIN Leelou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.91
5.
DESFRENE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.97
6.
PRADIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES FALAISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.46
7.
PAPLORAY Violette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.94
8.
LIEGARD Tifene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES FALAISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.19
9.
HUE Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.24
10.
MOTTE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.93
11.
COLLOMB-PATTON Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.89
12.
LEMIERE Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USO MONDEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.17
13.
HENAUT Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.31
14.
MAHEU Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.81
15.
LECOINTE Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.02
16.
NOIREZ Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.20
17.
GOSSELIN Joyce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.18
18.
PLESSIS Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.25
19.
HAMEL Suan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.72
20.
LE ROUX Elia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
USO MONDEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.90
21.
BEQUET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.86
22.
HAELEWYN Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.27
23.
MOUMEN Manelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USO MONDEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.91
24.
LEBLOND Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.14
25.
HEURTEBISE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.17
26.
LEMARQUAND Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.38
27.
VOISIN Gaëtane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.67
28.
HUVE Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.08
29.
CAHAIGNE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.45
30.
SOUSA Cristiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.83
31.
LE GOVIC Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.82
32.
POULAIN Shana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.91
33.
COLBURN Kimi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.36
34.
LALOUX Noane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
D'ESPINOSE Angela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
VILLA Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
SAILLOUR Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
MIRANDAY Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
NENOT Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
PILATTE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
LAMULLE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
ROUXEL Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
LOPEZ Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
MAIN Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time