Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PLOËRMEL
Finale Régionale Jeunes Yaouank - 25 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 November 2022
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
LE ROUX Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.60
2.
SOURON Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.25
3.
GOUIX Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.83
4.
DUPONT Elysa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.58
5.
BARBIER Joséphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:11.03
6.
BARRET Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
05:13.82
7.
CAHU Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:15.76
8.
AUGEREAU Lucy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:17.34
9.
HENAFF Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.70
10.
OSMOND Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
05:30.34
11.
THOMASSIN Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
05:40.42
12.
BESNARD Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:41.25
13.
VALO Gwladys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:43.87
14.
ANGE JACQUOT Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.93
15.
POULHAZAN KEROUREDAN Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.93
16.
BA Raphaêlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
05:47.08
17.
ROBINEAU Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
05:47.49
18.
RAULO Isaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:52.43
19.
LERAY LAFEUILLE Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:53.15
20.
BIGER Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
05:54.26
21.
KATOUSHONAK Aksinya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:59.97
22.
NAIT-LAZIZ Manelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.37
23.
THOMAS Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:04.01
24.
THOMAS Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:05.57
25.
VIEL Berenice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
06:05.88
26.
MARIE Severine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
06:06.05
27.
GUEGNARD Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
06:07.20
28.
SAOS Klara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
06:10.89
29.
OSMOND Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
06:14.35
30.
TAILLARD Jaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:15.72
31.
DEKIERE Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
06:16.91
32.
LEBLANC Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
06:17.72
33.
GOUIX Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
06:21.82
34.
LE GAL Koulma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:22.93
35.
BOURDIN Eloize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
06:24.20
36.
ROUSSERY-LOMENECH Tiyah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:25.38
37.
BORGNARD Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
06:25.63
38.
LANDAIS Tifenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
06:26.65
39.
BURGAENTZLEN Suzie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:28.71
40.
JOSSET Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
06:35.42
41.
PRIGENT Laïla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
06:38.85
42.
ERNANDEZ Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
06:41.99
43.
STAUB Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:45.30
44.
LETURNIER Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:46.72
45.
RUNDSTADLER--HUET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
06:48.17
46.
KILLISLI Lamar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
06:48.92
47.
HOUSSEAU Anaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
06:50.45
48.
GUILLEMOTO Suzon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
06:54.95
49.
ESSAKANA Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
07:10.59