Start-List by team
C REDON NATATION
Code structure : 508 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:24
Number of engaged relay:6
Team 1 |
AUGEREAU Alexandre (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:36.87 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.78 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h13 |
COLLIN-MARTIN Timéo (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:38.30 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:51.63 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h20 |
HOCHET Théotim (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:47.66 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.52 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h06 |
OGER Alexis (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:44.52 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:42.12 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h28 |
BABY Aliya (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h37 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h15 |
CERVEAUX Maiwenn (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h37 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:08.93 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h24 |
DELESTRE Thais (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h37 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:49.28 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h03 |
DRUART Capucine (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h37 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:06.75 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h08 |
Team 2 |
BISSON Titouan (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:08.62 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h19 |
COSTA Antton (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:52.77 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h06 |
PRAUD Gaspard (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:51.84 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.74 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h28 |
THOMAS BEGUIER Sacha (2014) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:50.26 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:50.68 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h13 |