Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE
Championnat Interclubs TC - Poule 40/64 - 25 m
Friday 11 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
LAPHITZ Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US DAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.04
2.
WALKER Winona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.32
3.
LARRIEU Nahia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.15
4.
LESCA Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.12
5.
DULONG Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.52
6.
LOPEZ Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.74
7.
MANSANNE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US DAX
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.65
8.
BOUQADOUS Hind
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
AUDOIN Tais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
LE FLOCH PIROTTE Kéola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
DUPLE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
GADEA DARZACQ Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time