Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
REDON
Meeting Avenirs Anges & Démons - 25 m
Saturday 19 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
50 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
50 Butterfly Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
DEMALDENT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.39
2.
ZAOUG Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.56
3.
ZOUGAGH Younes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.02
4.
COMBES Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.27
5.
FRECHILLA-MAUGER Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.70
6.
BARRE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.78
7.
BELEY Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.84
8.
PERON Felix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.32
9.
DOLEZ Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.45
10.
JULIEN Théophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.69
11.
ROBERT Paol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.96
12.
LEMARIE Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.18
13.
SEI Léo-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.64
14.
BARBIER Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.92
15.
DARIDAN Kenji
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.05
16.
CHARTREL Pierre-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.35
17.
ALORENT Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.02
18.
CROISSANT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.33
19.
COLLIN-MARTIN Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.38
20.
AUGEREAU Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.03
21.
NAIT-LAZIZ Noham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
22.
HOCHET Théotim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.55
23.
HADE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.03
24.
BONNEC Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.36
25.
PELLETAN Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.50
26.
HENRY Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.79
27.
POUSTOLY Méwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.51
28.
ALLARD FOUREL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.32
29.
LE GUERN Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.45
30.
PRAUD Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.21
31.
MACE LE HAZIF Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.22
32.
MARTIN ROYANT Ivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.67
33.
PAYEN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.73
34.
NAGLE Fabian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.38
35.
ROBERT Tilio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.60
36.
ROUX ROBERT Selyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
ROYER Tao
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
CHESNEL Gavriil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
CAHU Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
FOLCHER Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
DANIEL Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
AUFFRAY Youenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
LIBERT Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
MOUKRIM Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
MARTIN Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
BEDAS Peyo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
PONET NIEL Harry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
ANZI CHAOUI Roman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
RUCAY Eythan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
CLOZEL Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
RIO Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
PENNOU Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
EMANUEL Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
JUBIN Loric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
COUDERC Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
KAMMOUN Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
CHARPENTIER Leandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
58.
DEGAGER-PHALANCHERE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
GUILLET Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
60.
CHAUSSON Theophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
61.
CAMPION Lény
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
62.
ABI SAAB Yaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
63.
JOUAN Andres Marcel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
NEGRO Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
65.
GEFFROY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
BOUCHET KERDELHUE Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
67.
NEVEU EVEN Isoël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
68.
HAMON Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
69.
VALEN Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
70.
OGER Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
71.
PERNELLE Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
72.
LIN Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
73.
MASSON Owen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
74.
LELIEVRE Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
75.
LELOUP Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
76.
OGER Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
77.
COSTA Antton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
78.
THOMAS BEGUIER Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time