Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-LÔ
Championnat de la Manche Jeunes/Juniors/Séniors - 25 m
Sunday 27 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
SOLIER Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.16
2.
BIDEL Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.73
3.
LECARPENTIER Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.82
4.
LEPIGEON Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.21
5.
GALLIEN Liséane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.33
6.
TANGUY Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.45
7.
LAVALLEY Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.46
8.
CATHERINE Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.74
9.
HENNEQUIN Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.84
10.
SAUVEY Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.04
11.
LAGARDE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.04
12.
SAMSON Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.37
13.
LOUISE Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.43
14.
LE BERRE Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.64
15.
MAUGER Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.73
16.
BRUNEL LE THIEC Lilo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.34
17.
LECOMTE Alexine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.73
18.
MICHELLE Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.80
19.
LE CAM MICHEL Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.65
20.
JOUIS Octavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.88
21.
LEFEUVRE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.19
22.
FONTAINE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.24
23.
MARY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.47
24.
GALLIEN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.52
25.
SAUVE Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.16
26.
RINGUENET Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.28
27.
TANGUY Maela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.29
28.
PEYRAUBE Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.54
29.
CASTEL LEDUNOIS Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.61
30.
MENARD Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.61
31.
DELOEUVRE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.72
32.
LE MIERE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.08
33.
HAYERE Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.92
34.
GARNIER Leila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.58
35.
DUMONT Ombeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.01
36.
NATIVEL Malia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.41
37.
LEBARBIER Nayah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.76
38.
HEUDE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.85
39.
JENNET Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.89
40.
LEJUEZ Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.24
41.
LAÎNÉ Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.30
42.
DUGUE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.30
43.
COUSIN Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.44
44.
LEBOUTEILLER Naéline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.90
45.
MERCIER Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.91
46.
BENOIT Yclima-Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
47.
DUPONT Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.47
48.
CAPELLE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.67
49.
LECONNETABLE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.98
50.
VERDIERE-LENOIR Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.22
51.
PIEDAGNEL Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.38
52.
CARPON Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.50
53.
LIENART Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.24
54.
MURIEL Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.57
55.
GAUTIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.11
56.
LEMIERE Lilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.32
57.
BLANCHET PROUST Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.83
58.
DEMLOW Lydia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
USA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
FALKNER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time