Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-LÔ
Championnat de la Manche Jeunes/Juniors/Séniors - 25 m
Sunday 27 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
400 Medley Women
1.
LEPIGEON Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.49
2.
TANGUY Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.40
3.
RICHARD Armelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.75
4.
LEBOISSELIER Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
05:48.02
5.
LE BERRE Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:51.15
6.
BRUNEL LE THIEC Lilo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
05:53.96
7.
HENNEQUIN Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
06:01.52
8.
LEFEUVRE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
06:04.74
9.
SAMSON Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
06:08.52
10.
RICHARD Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
06:18.63
11.
BLANCHET PROUST Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
06:23.80
12.
MARY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
06:34.96
13.
GANCEL Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:40.29
14.
PEZAVENT Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
06:42.25
15.
SAUVE Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:56.61
16.
LE MIERE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
06:57.99
17.
WREN Lucy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
06:58.36
18.
DUMONT Angélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:07.33
19.
RINGUENET Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:13.55
20.
DUGUE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
TANGUY Maela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
FALKNER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time