Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARAN
Meeting Avenirs/Jeunes du Loiret - 25 m
Sunday 27 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
TAHRAOUI-JOSLIN Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.02
2.
PERALTA Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.67
3.
GAILLARD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.89
4.
BOURDEAU Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.90
5.
BRUNOT Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.27
6.
GANDRILLE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.94
7.
BENOIST Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.20
8.
MAIGNAN Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.42
9.
ZAKARIA Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.23
10.
EL BATTOUTY Selim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.18
11.
JOINT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.49
12.
RACHET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.85
13.
CHRISTEAUT Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.98
14.
HUP Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.94
15.
DUROCHER-RIVIERE Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.03
16.
CORBINEAU Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.93
17.
TORSET Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.38
18.
MAUCLERC Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.40
19.
THIEBARD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.97
20.
GENTIL Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.98
21.
SINTES BELUET Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
MEJRI Hakim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
CAILLETTE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
LAGOGUEY Kelyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
DELETANG Riwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
MARGARETTA Nolyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
STRHAN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
BARAN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
VEILLAT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
RAPICAULT Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
DUQUENET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time