Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SENS
Interclubs Avenirs - Equipe de 4 - 25 m
Saturday 3 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Medley Men
1.
PERRICHON Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.19
2.
ROTA Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MIN-AST-SN-AAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
3.
FUGERE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MIN-AST-SN-AAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
4.
HERTEMANN Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MIN-AST-SN-AAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
5.
EL FAQIR Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MIN-AST-SN-AAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
6.
DE FAVERI-LORIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.66
7.
BARBETTE Lïam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.45
8.
BONTÉ Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.65
9.
LECHENAULT Elioth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.03
10.
MONTOYA Celian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.44
11.
KHATIRI Othman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.61
12.
ATFEH Yamen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.96
13.
TRAN Doan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.03
14.
ABDERRAHMANE Jalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.55
15.
TRUCHY Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.02
16.
VICENTINI Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.91
17.
ROCH Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.34
18.
BOUDZAT Chahid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
19.
RAMOS Matias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.97
20.
LALEOUSE Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.38
21.
PAILLOT Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.03
22.
SMAILI Ibrahim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
23.
OSTER Bryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
24.
BAIN-SMITH Ambrose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
HUBLER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
ZAKARI Ayman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
LAGRUE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
ROTA Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
PANTEIX Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
GAËL Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
MARILLY Nathael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
CARREAU Flavian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
ABDOURABBIH Karam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
TRAVERS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
ROUGEMONT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
JACQUEMARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
TALABOT Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
LEGROS COILLY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
DERCOURT Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
SERIN Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
BOUDZAT Yassir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
DUCROT Tyliem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
RENARD Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
BILLIAULT Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time