Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Championnat Départemental d'Automne Juniors/Séniors - 25 m
Sunday 27 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
BERTAIL Jocelyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.60
2.
BENFEDDA Khalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.93
3.
THIVANT Victorien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.19
4.
BOICHE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.83
5.
DJERIDI-SAAYED Ylies
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.90
6.
AIDEL Chamsedine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.09
7.
YANAR Leyvon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.36
8.
EYRAUD Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.19
9.
RONZON Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.51
10.
BELOUANNAS Ilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.83
11.
MICHAT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.99
12.
PORTE Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.32
13.
FOFANA Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.36
14.
DINESCU Stephan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.75
15.
CHAVAS Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.10
16.
LACHAND Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
HEMICI Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time