BELKHIRI Ayoub (2013) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h57 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
BEN SALEM Zinedine (2013) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
BENHADDAD Adel (2012) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h57 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
BENTAKOUKA Madi (2012) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h57 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
BERNARD Adam (2011) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h57 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
CHIHEB Younes (2012) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h57 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
CLAIRE BAYON Noa (2013) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
GRANJON Antonin (2012) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h57 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
KADI Elyas (2012) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
KALAIDJI Naël (2013) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h57 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
LITVINOV Gleb (2011) UKR |
2x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h57 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
MEUNIER Alexis (2013) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h57 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
NOURY Salim (2013) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
PALUSZAK Malo (2012) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h57 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
RIMBAUD Simon (2011) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
SALMI Ilian (2011) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h57 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
SALMI Nael (2013) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h57 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
TEMMAR Said (2013) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h57 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
VERDIER Albin (2012) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
BENHAMMOUDA GIBERT Hana (2012) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
JULIEN Laura (2013) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
LIOGIER Emma (2013) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
MOINE Lisa (2013) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
PROPICE Lily (2013) FRA |
2x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
2x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |