Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
SARCELLES
Championnat Régional Jeunes Automne 2022 - 50 m
Friday 25 - Sunday 27 November 2022
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Pictures
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
SAUZEAU Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.07
2.
LOPES Melody
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.88
3.
CALMELS Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.41
4.
MASSOU Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.27
5.
RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.32
6.
DELSART Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.51
7.
MEGHICHE Lilya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.68
8.
OUERFELLI Nesrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.97
9.
SEGGIE Annabel Dilara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
GBR
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.42
10.
XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.91
11.
BOULOUKBACHI Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.66
12.
ROSSI COLLINS Madeleine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.68
13.
RIBAUDEAU Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.09
14.
FROMENT Ema
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.34
15.
BALLANGER MARACINEANU Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.97
16.
TIKOURE Leyla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.50
17.
VIDET Laurene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.48
18.
CHOPLIN Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.90
19.
IGABILLE Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.08
20.
MASSACESI-PIZARRO Claudia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.34
21.
BOUYAHMED Shainesse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.36
22.
NOYER Shaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.64
23.
NACEIRI Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.47
24.
LESTINI-GUILLO Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.55
25.
SUSPENE Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.78
26.
WIRSEN ROMERO Linnéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
SWE
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.88
27.
ZATOUT Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.94
28.
SANOH Mariam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.87
29.
BILLARD Aynolha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.02
30.
BOUBEKRI Salma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.36
31.
VAGANYAN Diana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.75
32.
DIJOUX Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.90
33.
AREVALO Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.37
34.
HOANG Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.38
35.
TAN Léandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.40
36.
LE GRAND Mahault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.49
37.
GAOUI Anissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.97
38.
SNEP Ava-Rebeca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.07
39.
KOLTALO Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.35
40.
GAUGRY GUINTRAND Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.48
41.
LEPERT Ambrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.70
42.
ELORBANY Khadija
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
EGY
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.75
43.
ISMAILI Nihal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.81
44.
LANDREAT Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.82
45.
EL MAWAGUIRY Bassima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
EGY
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.90
46.
JARMUSZEWICZ Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.21
47.
DUBO Mahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.36
48.
OLIVO CAUBERGHS Amaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.71
49.
TARENTO Yumi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.41
50.
EL KANFOUD Selma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.48
51.
CARVALHO Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.50
52.
CHASTELOUX Angela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.27
53.
DEBLOCK-DUGUE Gaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.34
54.
BEN-HENIA Norhene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.69
55.
DURAND Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.78
56.
RITZMANN Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.08
57.
TAVEL Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.34
58.
BEN YAHIA Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.71
59.
AKROUR Taïce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.96
60.
ARAB Safia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.66
61.
BARRE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.77
62.
EL HARTI Ikram
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.22
63.
SERRADJ Lilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.48
64.
VANDEL Lavinia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.06
65.
THEVOT Anaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time