Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Meeting de la ville de Saint-Priest - 25 m
SAINT-PRIEST - Saturday 19 - Sunday 20 November 2022
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
BESSARD Melina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.26
2.
CZACHOR Laurianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.06
3.
DUCOS Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.00
4.
EL MOURAOUAH Zaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.17
5.
ANCELET Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
6.
CHETTIH Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.00
7.
ARCHIER Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.13
8.
ARNOUX Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.24
9.
ROQUES--CHAULANGES Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.55
10.
MANGUELIN Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.84
11.
SIMONARD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.59
12.
MNEKBI Mina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.82
13.
VITRANO Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.12
14.
CHALLIER Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.50
15.
DOUICHI Jenna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.53
16.
SAINT-HILAIRE Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.80
17.
SAUNIER Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.40
18.
DROIN Cleo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.54
19.
BOUGHANMI Emina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
20.
FRANCESCHINI Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
21.
BAGHDADI Olympe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.63
22.
BELOUFI Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.86
23.
PELLETIER-FLECHE Clélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.03
24.
AIT NACEUR Chada
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.16
25.
DOUSSEAU Jasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.31
26.
RAVIER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.37
27.
BADET Elza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.54
28.
PROTHERY Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.84
29.
RODGER-MAECHEL Colleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.74
30.
PENEL-MAJOS Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
31.
FERRATON Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
32.
CHARBONNEL Calie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.95
33.
NAGLIERI Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.96
34.
POUSSE Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.07
35.
MURO Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.60
36.
PIERNOT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.08
37.
AYGUESPARSSE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.12
38.
DAHANE Sophia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.04
39.
BESSON Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.87
40.
GAGLIANO Mae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.18
41.
JALLALI Shaynez
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.32
42.
LAURENT Léni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.54
43.
DURET Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.81
44.
TULOUP Cali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.82
45.
GUICHARD Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.09
46.
NOMADE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.29
47.
RAUT Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.74
48.
BERNARD RYCX Léine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.07
49.
DUMAS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.07
50.
GHEMMAZI Manelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.13
51.
PLANCHE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.20
52.
DJEBALI Delya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.44
53.
BABA ABDI Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.70
54.
MONTAUT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.70
55.
VION Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.12
56.
FEAT Naomi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.24
57.
AISSAOUI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.39
58.
PIERNOT Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.85
59.
MATRAY Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.93
60.
BOUTERAA Ayem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.01
61.
ZIRMI Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.84
62.
CLAISSE-DENTON Medora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.45
63.
BEAUPOIL Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.43
64.
BRAGA Lexie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.88
65.
REVELLIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
66.
MARION Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.62
67.
LEBLANC Maybelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.52
68.
MOSTAKIM Mellina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.20
69.
BERTHET Aimee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.43
70.
HUBANTZ Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.76
71.
MARCHAL Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.50
72.
EL GUERCHE Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.81
73.
BRUGIROUX Adelaide
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.42
74.
LARDJANI Yousra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.89
75.
HAMMOUM Rinel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.45
76.
HAMMOU Lynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.08
77.
STAAL Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.60
78.
SOULI Manelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.33
79.
MADRID Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.21
80.
PRECIAT Alizé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.95
81.
ZENONE Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
82.
NGUYEN Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
83.
CHRISTOV Yana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
BUL
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
84.
HOUNKPATI Kendra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
85.
LAZRAG Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
86.
FOULHOUX Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
87.
MARTIN Elora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
88.
RENANE Chaima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
89.
PERENET Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
90.
ROCHET Jordane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
91.
VINCENT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
92.
AZZOUZ Genna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time