Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-DIÉ-DES-VOSGES
Championnats des Vosges Hiver Open en petit bassin - 25 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
FINANCE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.26
2.
THIEBAUT Mattias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.47
3.
BARTHELEMY Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.60
4.
WAGNER Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.87
5.
LEFORT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.93
6.
STEVENOT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.76
7.
VOISIN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.44
8.
DORMAND Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.17
9.
RAGUET--VILLEMIN Efrim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.52
10.
DEVOILLE Elio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.26
11.
CHOFFLON Aurèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.72
12.
BLOND Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.06
13.
CHOFFLON Aloys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.75
14.
DUCLAP Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.57
15.
THOUVENIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.59
16.
HERRY Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.03
17.
MICHEL Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.54
18.
MATHIEU Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.53
19.
VALEUR--MASELLI Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.59
20.
PINOT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.96
21.
LECOMTE Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.55
22.
DUEZ Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.75
23.
VAUTHIER Tendy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.59
24.
AMINI Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.16
25.
CUNAT Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN REMIREMONT
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.45
26.
PIERRAT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.43
27.
VILLAUME Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
DOS SANTOS Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time