Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONACO
Interclubs Toutes Catégories - Région Sud - Poule A - 25 m
Sunday 20 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
200 Butterfly Women
1.
WATTEL Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.70
2.
VIDEMENT Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.59
3.
HEURTAUX Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.34
4.
VIACAVA Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SRB
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.65
5.
GOURGEON Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.45
6.
BOUCHER Lysiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.69
7.
GRECH Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.91
8.
CALAIS Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.41
9.
DIGUET Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.54
10.
BELARIBI Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.80
11.
NECHNICHE Batoul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.11
12.
CLAUDIC Malaïka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.54
13.
CHEFDOR Anne-Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.23
14.
VIJVERBERG Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.19
15.
GODARD Iléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.30
16.
HAMDANI Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.87