Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ÉVREUX
Championnats Départementaux Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
WIDOOT Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.99
2.
BOUSSARD Florie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.12
3.
ROULLIER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.79
4.
SEGUY Téa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.53
5.
LEFEBVRE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.54
6.
DROUET Kléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.94
7.
SCIPIONE-DUHAMEL Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.36
8.
LAPAIX Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.37
9.
PLATEL Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.40
10.
GRESSENT Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.52
11.
BEAUDOIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.77
12.
WIDOOT Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.01
13.
CASSISA Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.17
14.
CLEMENT Anne-Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.79
15.
BAUGÉ Daphnée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.06
16.
PLANTAIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.13
17.
CARRY Janelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.35
18.
NIVELEAU Maeleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.48
19.
POLET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.49
20.
PANAVILLE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.72
21.
DELABY-MARTINEK Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.04
22.
KOBIELA Aline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.07
23.
NIVELEAU Veralizy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.19
24.
GONEL Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.47
25.
GOUDALLE-FRANCOIS Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.51
26.
HO HIO HEN ANNAN Kheira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.98
27.
HYAUMET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.05
28.
MARIE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.34
29.
BUFFET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.47
30.
OLIVIER Anthea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.74
31.
SOUDAIS Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.84
32.
ZOUAID Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.05
33.
LANGLOIS Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.25
34.
OLIVIER Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.44
35.
GUERIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.82
36.
HOUSSIN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.49
37.
TOMAC Aziliz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.57
38.
GRALL Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.94
39.
LEROY Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.08
40.
SOLONOMENAHARIVONITIARO Tylor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.69
41.
SECK LEFEVRE Lylana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.81
42.
BATIKIAN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.63
43.
CARON Meliha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.00
44.
DELORME Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.13
45.
GRANDSIR Shanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.15
46.
DEVAUX Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.24
47.
JOUANNE Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.22
48.
GUERVIL PEUDEVIN Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.61
49.
ESPRIT Annais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.64
50.
DELAFOSSE Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.69
51.
GEORGES LA ROCCA Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.98
52.
GOMIS Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.47
53.
DUPUIS Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.28