Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AGEN
Championnats Régionaux Juniors/Séniors Hiver - 50 m
Friday 9 - Sunday 11 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
FLOREK Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.13
2.
DA SILVA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.23
3.
DOMINGUEZ Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
ESP
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.44
4.
CORNET Clelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.52
5.
CASTEL Ainhoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
6.
CHAUSSADE Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.10
7.
ROCHAIS Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.12
8.
HMAIED Selima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
TUN
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.26
9.
MARTY Paola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.51
10.
SALAMAGNOU Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPLD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.54
11.
CAMIA Oihana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.65
12.
INCHAUSPE Haize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.76
13.
DEBERTRAND Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.83
14.
GIRAUDEAU Lenaig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.92
15.
MONY THERY Yaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.07
16.
FLOREK Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.24
17.
INNES Annabel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.29
18.
BRISHOUAL Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.37
19.
PEZON Betty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.48
20.
EHRET Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.48
21.
MAURIN ESPIAU Assya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.79
22.
DUPOUY Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.81
23.
BORIE Judith
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.88
24.
MANCIOT Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.93
25.
GARDELLE Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.94
26.
PEYRELADE Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.95
27.
CHATEAU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.08
28.
BATTUT Lydie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.14
29.
LEPRINCE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.14
30.
GHIDOSSI Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.17
31.
TRIVIÈRE Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.18
32.
XAVIER Klea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.27
33.
TROUVE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.28
34.
TROMAS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.28
35.
DELHOMME Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.30
36.
BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.36
37.
POLI Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.56
38.
COMPERE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.66
39.
DENTRAYGUES Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.72
40.
EYMARD Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.73
41.
PEREIRA Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.75
42.
AMARI Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.78
43.
COLVEN Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.83
44.
BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.83
45.
ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.84
46.
LA PERSONNE Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.85
47.
LANNEAU Eglantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.90
48.
ALBISTUR Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.02
49.
JOHNSTON-TROW Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.31
50.
BLANC Laureana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.40
51.
CERCLET Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.58
52.
LECOEUR Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.59
53.
PARIENTE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.64
54.
VIENNOT Same
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.72
55.
BUSSET Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.76
56.
DOUSSAINT Ainhoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.81
57.
BIGNET Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.83
58.
DELAS Maritxu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.88
59.
PECOMBELLE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.97
60.
DAUDE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.04
61.
INCHAUSPE Aihena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.31
62.
PAINCHAULT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.58
63.
BENOEHR Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
DEMYDENKO Daria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
UKR
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
65.
BARTHE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
CESAIRE Cléia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
67.
GAUDEBERT-LESIZZA Anaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
68.
GUIGNARD Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
69.
LARRE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
70.
LATOUR Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
71.
COUSIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
72.
PASCOLI Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
73.
ROUX Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time