Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PAIMPOL
Plot d'Automne Avenirs - 1er District - 25 m
Saturday 26 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
AATACH Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
MORVAN-TRAMECOURT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
BELHAJ Sidra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
KERHOUSSE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
LE CAM MELEDER Leïla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
GENIOLE Célestine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
PIAT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
LE BELLEC Kaylee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
FALCOZ Brunelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
DIVARET Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
LOSTANLEN Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
LARREUR Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time