ALLONGUE Marin (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:03.49 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:33.73 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:42.58 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h03 |
ANDRE Victor (2010) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:39.27 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:57.13 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:53.99 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h14 |
BARKA Adam (2010) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:09.57 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:55.63 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:19.62 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h48 |
BRAHMI Ayoub (2010) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.94 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h09 |
COLOMBIE Jules (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:49.77 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:33.08 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h49 |
FEREDJ Kenzi (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:29.28 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:20.54 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:13.55 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h48 |
FERRARA Noe (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:52.56 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:54.01 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:28.06 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h52 |
GIRARD Gabriel (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:25.25 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:25.93 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:16.60 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h48 |
KHEDIMI Amir (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:29.23 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:06.54 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:03.80 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h23 |
LUXEREAU Charles (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:07.06 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h40 |
MORTAZA David (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:43.98 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:05.98 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:23.87 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h48 |
OULMANE Amine (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:41.68 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:57.13 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:15.72 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:11.35 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h23 |
REBIERE NICOLAS Mathis (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:35.92 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:13.84 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:26.52 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h52 |
ROST Maxime (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:02.33 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:55.47 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h23 |
THOMSEN Samuel (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h48 |
TINTI Octave (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:55.70 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:16.54 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h48 |
AZMANI Dina (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:30.28 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:37.84 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h34 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:25.49 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h11 |
BANCEL Elena (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:31.35 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:30.56 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:08.35 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h31 |
BARTHELET Salome (2011) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:02.59 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:44.29 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:59.47 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h39 |
BLANCO COMBARIZA Victoria (2011) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:02.29 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:41.55 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h34 |
CHEIKH ROUHOU Leyla (2011) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:58.15 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:35.12 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:54.42 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h39 |
DRABBLE Alexia (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:31.13 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:45.21 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.72 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h11 |
DU GARREAU Louise (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:23.40 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:18.40 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:36.66 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:43.52 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
FERNANDES MARTINS DE CALDAS Gabriela (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:50.96 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h36 |
JOYARD COHEN Kate (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:49.69 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:55.44 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h31 |
KIROV Pauline (2011) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:43.12 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:30.88 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h34 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:22.90 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h11 |
LAPARRA Anouck (2009) AFG |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:23.98 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:51.18 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h27 |
LEVY Noemie (2010) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:43.32 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:28.34 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:44.65 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h42 |
MIREDIN Soumaya (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:27.54 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:39.90 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h47 |
PERRIN BAO Elisa (2009) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:59.21 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:34.75 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:20.97 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:40.84 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
PIERRE Victoria (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:26.22 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:23.65 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:36.96 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h47 |
SOUBERBIELLE Louise (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h27 |
SUHARD Mathilde (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:04.75 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:32.06 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:31.05 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h44 |
TRAHOT ADAMAH Eunice (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:16.52 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:03.23 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h39 |