Start-List by team
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
Code structure : 1790 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : PARIS (1661)
Number of individual commitments:35
NEFF Timothé (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.42 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:12.30 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:30.37 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h03 |
RENAI Elyes (2009) ALG |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.46 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h03 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:12.66 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:50.20 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:28.61 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:14.21 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h48 |
VIDAL-NAQUET Sacha (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.84 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:23.75 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:28.40 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h03 |
AICHE Yuna-Swen (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:48.38 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:42.52 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:44.18 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:49.55 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
AMMANE Lynn (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:53.52 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:34.12 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:26.10 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:22.90 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:43.73 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
BARRIQUAND CESARIO Juliette (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:30.28 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h39 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:38.45 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:27.31 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.55 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:42.54 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h44 |
BELMIR Aya (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:47.62 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.55 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:48.86 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:47.07 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.81 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h46 |