Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
MÂCON
Championnats 71 Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
1.
BERNABE Nathanaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.27
2.
REHOUMA Jassem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.47
3.
TRIMAILLE Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.67
4.
BLACHERE Frank
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.69
5.
VERHOEVEN Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.92
6.
RAVINET Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.01
7.
GUERIN Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.16
8.
BAYRAT Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.18
9.
BROYER Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.60
10.
MONERAT-VERRIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.49
11.
BLANDIN Feodor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.90
12.
MARTIN Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.23
13.
BERNOLLIN Sidoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.59
14.
DAUJAT Pacôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.86
15.
HEUSLER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.22
16.
CHAMPMARTIN Youri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.35
17.
TCHEROUKA Noham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.57
18.
OLIANA Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.76
19.
JORDAN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTCHANIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.02
20.
SENTER Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.47
21.
VIENNY Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.87
22.
COSSIN Walter
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.68
23.
AOUINTI Ikram
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.16
24.
MUSAEV Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.27
25.
VERVIER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.79
26.
ALOIEV Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.89
27.
CHANLON Johann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.26
28.
BOURIEZ Léonard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.36
29.
BOURIEZ Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.70
30.
BOUBEGUIRA Abdallah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.81
31.
MERLE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.98
32.
PLANTIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.07
33.
COGNARD Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.15
34.
EL HAIRECH Selim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.24
35.
CAEIRO PERAL Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.53
36.
BERRAHA Aymen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.60
37.
BOUAZZA Souleymene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.79
38.
BERNIGAUD Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.56
39.
MARZOUKI Abdallah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.73
40.
LEGRAND Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.77
41.
GUENNOC-JUDAS Oskar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.89
42.
FOURNIER Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN DE LA BRESSE LOUHANNAISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.68
43.
VIROLLE Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.83
44.
SACLIER Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
45.
GIBOULOT Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.10
46.
BOUNOUADAR Wassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.65
47.
FAVIER Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.20
48.
KHALFOUNE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.26
49.
CAMUS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.29
50.
BILLARD Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
51.
FIEUX Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.90
52.
ALVES DA COSTA Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
MENADEO David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time